PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:58:00 |
40,11 |
2 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
5 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
6 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
7 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:02 |
|
8 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
9 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
10 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
11 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
12 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
13 |
GREENWOOD Monica |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:02 |
|
14 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:02 |
|
15 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
16 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
17 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
18 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:02 |
|
19 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:02 |
|
20 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:02 |
|
21 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
22 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
23 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
24 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:02 |
|
25 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:02 |
|
26 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
27 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
28 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
29 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
30 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:02 |
|
31 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
32 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
33 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
34 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
35 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
36 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
37 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:02 |
|
38 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:02 |
|
39 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:02 |
|
40 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
41 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
42 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
43 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:02 |
|
44 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
45 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:02 |
|
46 |
TÉOLIS Jade |
FRA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
47 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
48 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
49 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
50 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
51 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
52 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
53 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
54 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
55 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
56 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
57 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
58 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
59 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
60 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:02 |
|
61 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
62 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:02 |
|
63 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
64 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
65 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
66 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:02 |
|
67 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:02 |
|
68 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
69 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
70 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:02 |
|
71 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
72 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
73 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
74 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
75 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:02 |
|
76 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:02 |
|
77 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
78 |
LEE Lucy |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:02 |
|
79 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:02 |
|
80 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:02 |
|
81 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
82 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:13 |
|
83 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:13 |
|
84 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:13 |
|
85 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
00:13 |
|
86 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:13 |
|
87 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:13 |
|
88 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:13 |
|
89 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:13 |
|
90 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:13 |
|
91 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:13 |
|
92 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:13 |
|
93 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:13 |
|
94 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:13 |
|
95 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
00:13 |
|
96 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
97 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
98 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:13 |
|
99 |
LISTER Grace |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:13 |
|
100 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:13 |
|
101 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:13 |
|
102 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:13 |
|
103 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:13 |
|
104 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:13 |
|
105 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:13 |
|
106 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
107 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:13 |
|
108 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:13 |
|
109 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:13 |
|
110 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:13 |
|
111 |
STUART Sammie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:13 |
|
112 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
113 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:13 |
|
114 |
SCHWEIKART Aileen |
GER |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:13 |
|
115 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
116 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:13 |
|
117 |
GONZALEZ SIMON Belen |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
118 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:13 |
|
119 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:13 |
|
120 |
GOMEZ ARGILES Iris |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:13 |
|
121 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
122 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:13 |
|
123 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:23 |
|
124 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
125 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:23 |
|
126 |
MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
01:23 |
|
127 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:23 |
|
128 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:23 |
|
129 |
SCOTT Katie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
01:23 |
|
130 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
01:23 |
|
131 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
132 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:26 |
|
133 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
01:34 |
|
134 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
03:44 |
|
135 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:49 |
|
136 |
NORMAND Florence |
CAN |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:49 |
|
137 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:49 |
|
138 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:49 |
|
139 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:18 |
|
140 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
09:46 |
|
141 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Beatriz |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
13:13 |
|
142 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
13:20 |
|
143 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
13:20 |
|
144 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
20:56 |
|
145 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
20:56 |
|
146 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
20:56 |
|
147 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
20:56 |
|
OTL |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
|
|
OTL |
TRUJILLANO GOTXI Lukene |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
BONILLO Sara |
ESP |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
|
|
OTL |
ARANA QUINTANILLA Maitane |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
FLORIDO SEDANO Lur |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
OLORIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Muskilda |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:57:50 |
|
2 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:06 |
|
4 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:07 |
|
5 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:08 |
|
6 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:10 |
|
7 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
8 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:12 |
|
9 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:12 |
|
10 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
11 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:12 |
|
12 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
13 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:12 |
|
14 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:12 |
|
15 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:12 |
|
16 |
GREENWOOD Monica |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:12 |
|
17 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:12 |
|
18 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
19 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:12 |
|
20 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:12 |
|
21 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:12 |
|
22 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:12 |
|
23 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:12 |
|
24 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:12 |
|
25 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:12 |
|
26 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:12 |
|
27 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:12 |
|
28 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:12 |
|
29 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:12 |
|
30 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
31 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:12 |
|
32 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:12 |
|
33 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:12 |
|
34 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:12 |
|
35 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:12 |
|
36 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:12 |
|
37 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:12 |
|
38 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:12 |
|
39 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:12 |
|
40 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:12 |
|
41 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
42 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
43 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:12 |
|
44 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:12 |
|
45 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:12 |
|
46 |
TÉOLIS Jade |
FRA |
BEPINK |
00:12 |
|
47 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:12 |
|
48 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:12 |
|
49 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:12 |
|
50 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
51 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:12 |
|
52 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:12 |
|
53 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
54 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:12 |
|
55 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:12 |
|
56 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:12 |
|
57 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:12 |
|
58 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:12 |
|
59 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
60 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:12 |
|
61 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:12 |
|
62 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:12 |
|
63 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
64 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
65 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:12 |
|
66 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:12 |
|
67 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
68 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:12 |
|
69 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:12 |
|
70 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:12 |
|
71 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
72 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
73 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:12 |
|
74 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:12 |
|
75 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:12 |
|
76 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:12 |
|
77 |
LEE Lucy |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:12 |
|
78 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:12 |
|
79 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:12 |
|
80 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:22 |
|
81 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:22 |
|
82 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:23 |
|
83 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:23 |
|
84 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:23 |
|
85 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
00:23 |
|
86 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:23 |
|
87 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:23 |
|
88 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:23 |
|
89 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:23 |
|
90 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:23 |
|
91 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:23 |
|
92 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:23 |
|
93 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:23 |
|
94 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:23 |
|
95 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
96 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
97 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:23 |
|
98 |
LISTER Grace |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:23 |
|
99 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:23 |
|
100 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:23 |
|
101 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:23 |
|
102 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:23 |
|
103 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:23 |
|
104 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:23 |
|
105 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
106 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:23 |
|
107 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:23 |
|
108 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:23 |
|
109 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:23 |
|
110 |
STUART Sammie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
00:23 |
|
111 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
112 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
00:23 |
|
113 |
SCHWEIKART Aileen |
GER |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
00:23 |
|
114 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
115 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:23 |
|
116 |
GONZALEZ SIMON Belen |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
117 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:23 |
|
118 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:23 |
|
119 |
GOMEZ ARGILES Iris |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:23 |
|
120 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
121 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:23 |
|
122 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
00:33 |
|
123 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:33 |
|
124 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
125 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:33 |
|
126 |
MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
01:33 |
|
127 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:33 |
|
128 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:33 |
|
129 |
SCOTT Katie |
GBR |
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES |
01:33 |
|
130 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
01:33 |
|
131 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
132 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:36 |
|
133 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
01:44 |
|
134 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
03:54 |
|
135 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:59 |
|
136 |
NORMAND Florence |
CAN |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:59 |
|
137 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:59 |
|
138 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:59 |
|
139 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:28 |
|
140 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
09:56 |
|
141 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Beatriz |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
13:23 |
|
142 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
13:30 |
|
143 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
13:30 |
|
144 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
21:06 |
|
145 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
21:06 |
|
146 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
21:06 |
|
147 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
21:06 |
|